ASIA HOUSE
03312073 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 29 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 Feb 2027 (last filed 29 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
12 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ASIA HOUSE
03312073Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1997-01-29Incorporated 1997-01-29Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ASIA HOUSE — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
29years
Since 1997-01-29
Active officers
9
63 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
384days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
154days
2027-02-12
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1997-01-29
Company no.
03312073
SIC codes
94990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Group)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-01-29
Next confirmation due2027-02-12
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
63 New Cavendish Street, London, W1G 7LP
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
