BREADLINE
03303140 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 29 yrs · Kettering
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jan 2027 (last filed 13 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
27 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BREADLINE
03303140Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1997-01-16Incorporated 1997-01-16Health 84/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BREADLINE — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
29years
Since 1997-01-16
Active officers
4
32 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
354days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
108days
2027-01-27
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1997-01-16
Company no.
03303140
SIC codes
88990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-01-13
Next confirmation due2027-01-27
Company health score
84/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
157 London Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN15 6NQ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
