MAIDREALM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
03293287 · Active · Ltd · 29 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 3 Apr 2027 (last filed 20 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
3 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MAIDREALM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
03293287Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-12-17Incorporated 1996-12-17Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MAIDREALM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
29years
Since 1996-12-17
Active officers
7
11 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
14days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
199days
2027-04-03
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1996-12-17
Company no.
03293287
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-03-20
Next confirmation due2027-04-03
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
10 Windmill Street Flat 8, 10 Windmill Street, London, W1T 2JE, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
