KESHER LTD
03269511 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 29 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 26 Oct 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 8 Nov 2026 (last filed 25 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
26 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
8 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KESHER LTD
03269511Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1996-10-25Incorporated 1996-10-25Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for KESHER LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
29years
Since 1996-10-25
Active officers
5
3 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
15days
2026-10-26
Next confirmation
28days
2026-11-08
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1996-10-25
Company no.
03269511
SIC codes
88990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-10-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-10-26
Accounts made up to2025-10-26
ARD26/10
Last confirmation2025-10-25
Next confirmation due2026-11-08
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
923 Finchley Road, London, NW11 7PE
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
