TOMMY'S
03266897 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 29 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 16 Oct 2026 (last filed 2 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
16 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TOMMY'S
03266897Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 1996-10-22Incorporated 1996-10-22Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TOMMY'S — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
29years
Since 1996-10-22
Active officers
15
43 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
34days
2026-10-16
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1996-10-22
Company no.
03266897
SIC codes
96090
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Group)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-10-02
Next confirmation due2026-10-16
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Nicholas House, 3 Laurence Pountney Hill, London, EC4R 0BB
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
