87 ONSLOW GARDENS LIMITED
03213705 · Active · Ltd · 30 yrs · Harlow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 Jul 2027 (last filed 17 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
1 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
87 ONSLOW GARDENS LIMITED
03213705Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-06-18Incorporated 1996-06-18Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 87 ONSLOW GARDENS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
30years
Since 1996-06-18
Active officers
4
14 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
200days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
292days
2027-07-01
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1996-06-18
Company no.
03213705
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-06-17
Next confirmation due2027-07-01
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
One, Station Approach, Harlow, Essex, CM20 2FB, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
