BEAUMONT SQUARE
03208382 · Active · Private Unlimited · 30 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Confirmation statement is due 16 Aug 2027 (last filed 2 Aug 2026).
Next confirmation
16 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BEAUMONT SQUARE
03208382Active· Private Unlimited· England Wales· 1996-06-06Incorporated 1996-06-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BEAUMONT SQUARE — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
30years
Since 1996-06-06
Active officers
3
17 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
335days
2027-08-16
Company details
ActiveType
Private Unlimited
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1996-06-06
Company no.
03208382
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-08-02
Next confirmation due2027-08-16
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Sea Containers House, 18 Upper Ground, London, SE1 9GL, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
