FOXBY COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
03200504 · Active · Ltd · 30 yrs · Lincoln
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 May 2027 (last filed 17 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
31 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FOXBY COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
03200504Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-05-17Incorporated 1996-05-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
30years
Since 1996-05-17
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
270days
2027-05-31
Next confirmation
270days
2027-05-31
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1996-05-17
Company no.
03200504
SIC codes
6820982990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-08-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-05-31
Accounts made up to2026-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2026-05-17
Next confirmation due2027-05-31
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Landmark House, 1 Riseholme Road, Lincoln, LN1 3SN
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
