ON TOWER UK LIMITED
03196207 · Active · Ltd · 30 yrs · Reading
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 May 2027 (last filed 16 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
30 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ON TOWER UK LIMITED
03196207Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1996-05-09Incorporated 1996-05-09Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ON TOWER UK LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
30years
Since 1996-05-09
Active officers
3
85 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
50
1 outstanding
Next accounts
383days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
260days
2027-05-30
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1996-05-09
Company no.
03196207
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-05-16
Next confirmation due2027-05-30
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
R+, 4th Floor, 2 Blagrave Street, Reading, RG1 1AZ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
