NWH REALISATIONS 2026 LIMITED
03129555 · Administration · Ltd · 30 yrs · Liverpool
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 27 Nov 2026 (last filed 13 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
27 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NWH REALISATIONS 2026 LIMITED
03129555Administration· Ltd· England Wales· 1995-11-22Incorporated 1995-11-22Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for NWH REALISATIONS 2026 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
30years
Since 1995-11-22
Active officers
2
20 resigned
Active PSCs
1
3 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
106days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
72days
2026-11-27
Company details
AdministrationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1995-11-22
Company no.
03129555
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-09-30(Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-11-13
Next confirmation due2026-11-27
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
C/O Bdo Llp 5 Temple Square, Temple Street, Liverpool, L2 5RH
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
