SEVERN TRENT SERVICES INTERNATIONAL (OVERSEAS HOLDINGS) LIMITED
03125131 · Active · Ltd · 30 yrs · Coventry
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 15 Jun 2027 (last filed 1 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
15 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SEVERN TRENT SERVICES INTERNATIONAL (OVERSEAS HOLDINGS) LIMITED
03125131Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1995-11-13Incorporated 1995-11-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SEVERN TRENT SERVICES INTERNATIONAL (OVERSEAS HOLDINGS) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
30years
Since 1995-11-13
Active officers
3
26 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
1 outstanding
Next accounts
108days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
274days
2027-06-15
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1995-11-13
Company no.
03125131
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-06-01
Next confirmation due2027-06-15
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Severn Trent Centre, 2 St John's Street, Coventry, CV1 2LZ
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
