HARDING HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03115277 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 30 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Sept 2026 — that's 12 days away. Confirmation statement is due 7 Nov 2026 (last filed 24 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
24 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
7 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MACBAIN, Iain Finlay
Secretary
WILLMOTTS (EALING) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
MACBAIN, Iain Finlay
Director
COONEY, Christopher John
Secretary · Resigned 2004-12-07
HAYWARDS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2006-10-27
SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1995-10-18
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARDING HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03115277Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1995-10-18Incorporated 1995-10-18Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HARDING HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
30years
Since 1995-10-18
Active officers
3
20 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
12days
2026-09-24
Next confirmation
56days
2026-11-07
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1995-10-18
Company no.
03115277
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-24(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-09-24
Accounts made up to2025-12-24
ARD24/12
Last confirmation2025-10-24
Next confirmation due2026-11-07
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Willmott House, 12 Blacks Road, London, W6 9EU, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
