BRISTOL STREET FIFTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED
03092217 · Active · Ltd · 31 yrs · Gateshead
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Jul 2027 (last filed 9 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2027
Next confirmation
23 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRISTOL STREET FIFTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED
03092217Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1995-08-17Incorporated 1995-08-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BRISTOL STREET FIFTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
31years
Since 1995-08-17
Active officers
4
16 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
444days
2027-11-30
Next confirmation
314days
2027-07-23
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1995-08-17
Company no.
03092217
SIC codes
99999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-02-28(Filing Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2027-11-30
Accounts made up to2027-02-28
ARD28/02
Last confirmation2026-07-09
Next confirmation due2027-07-23
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Vertu House Fifth Avenue Business Park, Team Valley, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, NE11 0XA
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
