EVESHAM COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03081256 · Active · Ltd · 31 yrs · Guildford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Aug 2027 (last filed 1 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
15 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EVESHAM COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03081256Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1995-07-18Incorporated 1995-07-18Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for EVESHAM COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
31years
Since 1995-07-18
Active officers
4
21 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
291days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
337days
2027-08-15
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1995-07-18
Company no.
03081256
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2026-08-01
Next confirmation due2027-08-15
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
4a Quarry Street, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 3TY, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
