TRYZENS LIMITED
03064392 · Active · Ltd · 31 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 17 Jun 2027 (last filed 3 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
17 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TRYZENS LIMITED
03064392Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1995-06-05Incorporated 1995-06-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TRYZENS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
31years
Since 1995-06-05
Active officers
3
31 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
278days
2027-06-17
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1995-06-05
Company no.
03064392
SIC codes
62020
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-06-03
Next confirmation due2027-06-17
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
4th Floor 20 Appold Street, London, EC2A 2AS, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
