HOCO INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED
03061249 · Active · Ltd · 31 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Jun 2027 (last filed 4 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
18 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HOCO INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED
03061249Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1995-05-25Incorporated 1995-05-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HOCO INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
31years
Since 1995-05-25
Active officers
3
27 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
170days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
280days
2027-06-18
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1995-05-25
Company no.
03061249
SIC codes
70100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2026-06-04
Next confirmation due2027-06-18
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Room 105 Dowgate Hill Gate, London, EC4R 2SU, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
