BROXBOURNEBURY MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03058717 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 31 yrs · Broxbourne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Jun 2027 (last filed 5 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
19 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BROXBOURNEBURY MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03058717Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1995-05-19Incorporated 1995-05-19Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BROXBOURNEBURY MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
31years
Since 1995-05-19
Active officers
4
22 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
290days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
279days
2027-06-19
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1995-05-19
Company no.
03058717
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2026-06-05
Next confirmation due2027-06-19
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
12 Broxbournebury Mews, Broxbourne, Hertfordshire, EN10 7JA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
