SPANFORWARD PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
03009111 · Active · Ltd · 31 yrs · Crowthorne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Nov 2026 (last filed 27 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
10 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SPANFORWARD PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
03009111Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1995-01-12Incorporated 1995-01-12Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
31years
Since 1995-01-12
Active officers
3
9 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
422days
2027-10-31
Next confirmation
67days
2026-11-10
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1995-01-12
Company no.
03009111
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-01-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-10-31
Accounts made up to2027-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2025-10-27
Next confirmation due2026-11-10
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
17 Dukes Ride, Crowthorne, Berkshire, RG45 6LZ
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
