IDYNAMICS LIMITED
02992131 · Active · Ltd · 31 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 2 Dec 2026 (last filed 18 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
2 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IDYNAMICS LIMITED
02992131Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1994-11-18Incorporated 1994-11-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for IDYNAMICS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
31years
Since 1994-11-18
Active officers
4
14 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
5
All satisfied
Next accounts
107days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
78days
2026-12-02
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1994-11-18
Company no.
02992131
SIC codes
62012
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-11-18
Next confirmation due2026-12-02
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
102 Unit F2, 102 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, LS3 1JA, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
