ESTATE MANAGEMENT (10) LIMITED
02951850 · Active · Ltd · 32 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 23 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 May 2027 (last filed 22 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
23 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
6 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
TLC REAL ESTATE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
CAU, Cristiana
Director
ANWYL, Nicholas Philip Mark
Secretary · Resigned 1999-01-21
MCNAUGHT, Sarah Kate Gilchrist
Secretary · Resigned 2002-03-01
QUADRANT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2020-05-07
YORK PLACE COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1994-10-14
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ESTATE MANAGEMENT (10) LIMITED
02951850Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1994-07-25Incorporated 1994-07-25Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ESTATE MANAGEMENT (10) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
32years
Since 1994-07-25
Active officers
2
14 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
192days
2027-03-23
Next confirmation
236days
2027-05-06
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1994-07-25
Company no.
02951850
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-23(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-23
Accounts made up to2026-06-23
ARD23/06
Last confirmation2026-04-22
Next confirmation due2027-05-06
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
13 Crescent Place, London, Greater London, SW3 2EA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
