PENN HOUSE (DALKEITH) LIMITED
02916738 · Dissolved · Ltd · 32 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PENN HOUSE (DALKEITH) LIMITED
02916738Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1994-04-07Incorporated 1994-04-07Health 21/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PENN HOUSE (DALKEITH) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
32years
Since 1994-04-07
Active officers
0
15 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
5
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1994-04-07
Company no.
02916738
Ceased
2012-11-20
SIC codes
7020
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2011-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
21/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
3rd Floor 5 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1PB
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

