LEOLINE LIMITED
02912999 · Dissolved · Ltd · 32 yrs · Hornchurch
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
NEL, Thomas Pierre, Dr.
Secretary
NEL, Thomas Pierre, Dr.
Director
HARBEN REGISTRARS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1994-05-08
CLARKE, Ian Frederick St John
Director · Resigned 1997-02-11
NEL, Caron Rene
Director · Resigned 2015-03-11
HARBEN NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 1994-05-08
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LEOLINE LIMITED
02912999Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1994-03-25Incorporated 1994-03-25Health 19/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LEOLINE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
32years
Since 1994-03-25
Active officers
0
4 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1994-03-25
Company no.
02912999
Ceased
2017-10-24
SIC codes
86210
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2015-03-31(Total Exemption Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
19/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Third Floor Scottish Mutual House, 27-29 North Street, Hornchurch, Essex, RM11 1RS
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

