PARK VIEW (TUDOR HILL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02886711 · Active · Ltd · 32 yrs · Sutton Coldfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 17 days away. Confirmation statement is due 28 Feb 2027 (last filed 14 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
28 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PARK VIEW (TUDOR HILL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02886711Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1994-01-12Incorporated 1994-01-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PARK VIEW (TUDOR HILL) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
32years
Since 1994-01-12
Active officers
4
13 resigned
Active PSCs
3
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
17days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
168days
2027-02-28
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1994-01-12
Company no.
02886711
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-02-14
Next confirmation due2027-02-28
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
8 Temple House, Park View, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, B73 6BW, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
