FRENSHAM HEIGHTS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
02866864 · Active · Ltd · 32 yrs · Farnham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Nov 2026 (last filed 28 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
11 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FRENSHAM HEIGHTS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
02866864Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1993-10-28Incorporated 1993-10-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FRENSHAM HEIGHTS ENTERPRISES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
32years
Since 1993-10-28
Active officers
6
29 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
All satisfied
Next accounts
232days
2027-05-31
Next confirmation
31days
2026-11-11
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1993-10-28
Company no.
02866864
SIC codes
85590
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-08-31(Small)
Next accounts due2027-05-31
Accounts made up to2026-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2025-10-28
Next confirmation due2026-11-11
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Frensham Heights, Rowledge, Farnham, Surrey, GU10 4EA
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
