BULLOCKS LIMITED
02839428 · Dissolved · Ltd · 33 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BULLOCKS LIMITED
02839428Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1993-07-26Incorporated 1993-07-26Health 19/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BULLOCKS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
33years
Since 1993-07-26
Active officers
0
11 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
2
2 outstanding
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1993-07-26
Company no.
02839428
Ceased
2012-05-01
SIC codes
9231
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2008-12-31(Total Exemption Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
19/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
41 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7LA, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

