TOMI INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED
02805219 · Active · Ltd · 33 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 Oct 2026 (last filed 17 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
31 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ZENITH ACCOUNTING SERVICES (UK) LLP
Corporate Secretary
EDEN, Marina Stella
Director
ILLINGWORTH, Tania, Ms.
Director
ILLINGWORTH, Tatiana
Secretary · Resigned 2013-10-04
TOLSTOY MILOSLAVSKY, Andrei
Secretary · Resigned 2023-05-22
TOLSTOY-MILOSLAVSKY, Carolinda Beatrice Catherine, Countess
Secretary · Resigned 2003-03-12
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TOMI INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED
02805219Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1993-03-30Incorporated 1993-03-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TOMI INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
33years
Since 1993-03-30
Active officers
3
10 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
353days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
19days
2026-10-31
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1993-03-30
Company no.
02805219
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Group)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-10-17
Next confirmation due2026-10-31
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
3rd Floor Front, 39 Ludgate Hill, London, EC4M 7JN, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
