CYCLOPS VISION LIMITED
02802773 · Active · Ltd · 33 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 3 Feb 2027 (last filed 20 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
3 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CYCLOPS VISION LIMITED
02802773Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1993-03-24Incorporated 1993-03-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CYCLOPS VISION LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
33years
Since 1993-03-24
Active officers
2
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
75days
2026-11-30
Next confirmation
140days
2027-02-03
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1993-03-24
Company no.
02802773
SIC codes
59111
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-02-28(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-11-30
Accounts made up to2026-02-28
ARD28/02
Last confirmation2026-01-20
Next confirmation due2027-02-03
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
6 Queen's Elm Square, London, SW3 6ED, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
