PRIORY COURT (HIGH WYCOMBE) LIMITED
02738210 · Active · Ltd · 34 yrs · Uxbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Aug 2027 (last filed 30 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
13 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
LEASEHOLD MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
Corporate Secretary
DUQUEMIN, Peter John
Director
BARNARD, Helen
Secretary · Resigned 2000-11-05
GREENWOOD, Ann Louise
Secretary · Resigned 1997-08-28
WILSON, Vilma Dawn
Secretary · Resigned 1998-01-14
ALPHA SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1992-08-07
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIORY COURT (HIGH WYCOMBE) LIMITED
02738210Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1992-08-07Incorporated 1992-08-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PRIORY COURT (HIGH WYCOMBE) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
34years
Since 1992-08-07
Active officers
2
17 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
198days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
333days
2027-08-13
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1992-08-07
Company no.
02738210
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-07-30
Next confirmation due2027-08-13
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Rivermead 1 Oxford Road, Denham, Uxbridge, Buckinghamshire, UB9 4BF, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
