KINSBOURNE COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02713635 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 34 yrs · Hertfordshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 May 2027 (last filed 11 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
25 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KINSBOURNE COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02713635Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 1992-05-11Incorporated 1992-05-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for KINSBOURNE COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
34years
Since 1992-05-11
Active officers
3
5 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
169days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
224days
2027-05-25
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1992-05-11
Company no.
02713635
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-05-11
Next confirmation due2027-05-25
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
278a High Street, Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire, HP4 1AH
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
