PRIMARY HOLDINGS LIMITED
02702615 · Dissolved · Ltd · 34 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SAIMAN, Patrice Maurice
Director
CROCKER, Arthur Rupert
Secretary · Resigned 2012-09-01
HUME, Sarndra Anne Claire
Secretary · Resigned 2013-10-01
JOHNSON, Martin Henry
Secretary · Resigned 2008-03-27
GRAY'S INN SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 1992-06-26
ALAGHBAND, Hassan
Director · Resigned 2002-12-27
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIMARY HOLDINGS LIMITED
02702615Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1992-04-01Incorporated 1992-04-01Health 27/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PRIMARY HOLDINGS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
34years
Since 1992-04-01
Active officers
0
16 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
6
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1992-04-01
Company no.
02702615
Ceased
2023-05-02
SIC codes
70100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2022-05-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/05
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
27/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Flat 5 142 Haverstock Hill, London, NW3 2AY, England
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

