PHUSION IM LIMITED
02694092 · Active · Ltd · 34 yrs · Billingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Feb 2027 (last filed 2 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
16 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PHUSION IM LIMITED
02694092Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1992-03-05Incorporated 1992-03-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PHUSION IM LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
34years
Since 1992-03-05
Active officers
3
17 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
5
All satisfied
Next accounts
380days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
154days
2027-02-16
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1992-03-05
Company no.
02694092
SIC codes
63110
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-02-02
Next confirmation due2027-02-16
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
16 Earls Nook, Belasis Business Park, Billingham, Cleveland, TS23 4EF
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
