LORDS VIEW TWO MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02655910 · Active · Ltd · 34 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Nov 2026 (last filed 21 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
4 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LORDS VIEW TWO MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02655910Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1991-10-21Incorporated 1991-10-21Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LORDS VIEW TWO MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
34years
Since 1991-10-21
Active officers
4
11 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
200days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
53days
2026-11-04
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1991-10-21
Company no.
02655910
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2025-10-21
Next confirmation due2026-11-04
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Lane House, 24 Parsons Green Lane, London, SW6 4HS
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
