PARK COURT (1991) LIMITED
02584608 · Active · Ltd · 35 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 26 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 5 Apr 2027 (last filed 22 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
26 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
5 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PARK COURT (1991) LIMITED
02584608Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1991-02-21Incorporated 1991-02-21Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PARK COURT (1991) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
35years
Since 1991-02-21
Active officers
3
10 resigned
Active PSCs
0
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
75days
2026-11-26
Next confirmation
205days
2027-04-05
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1991-02-21
Company no.
02584608
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-02-28(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-11-26
Accounts made up to2026-02-26
ARD26/02
Last confirmation2026-03-22
Next confirmation due2027-04-05
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
135 Bramley Road, London, N14 4UT, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
