A & L CF MARCH (1) LIMITED
02564297 · Dissolved · Ltd · 35 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
A & L CF MARCH (1) LIMITED
02564297Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1990-11-30Incorporated 1990-11-30Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for A & L CF MARCH (1) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
35years
Since 1990-11-30
Active officers
0
26 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1990-11-30
Company no.
02564297
Ceased
2015-07-09
SIC codes
64910
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2012-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Griffins Tavistock House South, Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LG
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

