N&P (B.E.S.) LOANS
02388320 · Dissolved · Private Unlimited · 37 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ABBEY NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
COLES, Shaun Patrick
Director
GREEN, David Martin
Director
BROCKETT, Andrew Charles
Secretary · Resigned 1993-03-03
MATHER, Raymond Keith
Secretary · Resigned 1996-08-05
ABBEY NATIONAL SECRETARIAT SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2008-09-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
N&P (B.E.S.) LOANS
02388320Dissolved· Private Unlimited· England Wales· 1989-05-23Incorporated 1989-05-23Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for N&P (B.E.S.) LOANS — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
37years
Since 1989-05-23
Active officers
0
21 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Private Unlimited
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1989-05-23
Company no.
02388320
Ceased
2013-01-01
SIC codes
6512
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2010-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
GRIFFINS, Tavistock House South Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LG
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

