INTERNATIONAL TRAINING EQUIPMENT CONFERENCE LIMITED
02367068 · Active · Ltd · 37 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 20 days away. Confirmation statement is due 1 Dec 2026 (last filed 17 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
1 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INTERNATIONAL TRAINING EQUIPMENT CONFERENCE LIMITED
02367068Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1989-03-31Incorporated 1989-03-31Health 98/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for INTERNATIONAL TRAINING EQUIPMENT CONFERENCE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
37years
Since 1989-03-31
Active officers
5
40 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
All satisfied
Next accounts
20days
2026-10-31
Next confirmation
51days
2026-12-01
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1989-03-31
Company no.
02367068
SIC codes
8230196090
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-01-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2026-10-31
Accounts made up to2026-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2025-11-17
Next confirmation due2026-12-01
Company health score
98/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Vintage House, 36 - 37 Albert Embankment, London, SE1 7TL, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
