115 TUFNELL PARK ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02233136 · Active · Ltd · 38 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Sept 2027 (last filed 13 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
27 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
115 TUFNELL PARK ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02233136Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1988-03-21Incorporated 1988-03-21Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 115 TUFNELL PARK ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
38years
Since 1988-03-21
Active officers
5
18 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
445days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
350days
2027-09-27
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1988-03-21
Company no.
02233136
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-09-13
Next confirmation due2027-09-27
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
115 Tufnell Park Road, London, N7 0PS
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
