DUKEMARKET LIMITED
02182603 · Dissolved · Ltd · 38 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MASSIE, David Laurence, The Estate Of
Director
BARBER, Edmund Patrick Harty
Secretary · Resigned 2007-02-08
MAGUIRE, Vivian James
Secretary · Resigned 2002-10-31
MASSIE, David Laurence
Secretary · Resigned 1996-10-09
STOTT, Roger John
Secretary · Resigned 2008-04-25
CRICHTON, Andrew David Denzil
Director · Resigned 1996-10-09
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DUKEMARKET LIMITED
02182603Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 1987-10-23Incorporated 1987-10-23Health 19/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DUKEMARKET LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
38years
Since 1987-10-23
Active officers
0
7 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
3
2 outstanding
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1987-10-23
Company no.
02182603
Ceased
2010-02-16
SIC codes
7011
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2008-06-30(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/06
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
19/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
117 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6HH
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

