HERMITAGE COURT (FREEHOLD) LIMITED
02145190 · Active · Ltd · 39 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 19 days away. Confirmation statement is due 15 May 2027 (last filed 1 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
15 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HERMITAGE COURT (FREEHOLD) LIMITED
02145190Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1987-07-07Incorporated 1987-07-07Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HERMITAGE COURT (FREEHOLD) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
39years
Since 1987-07-07
Active officers
3
26 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
19days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
246days
2027-05-15
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1987-07-07
Company no.
02145190
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-05-01
Next confirmation due2027-05-15
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
135 Bramley Road, London, N14 4UT, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
