UNISYS HOLDINGS
02104902 · Active · Private Unlimited · 39 yrs · Milton Keynes
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Confirmation statement is due 15 May 2027 (last filed 1 May 2026).
Next confirmation
15 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
UNISYS HOLDINGS
02104902Active· Private Unlimited· England Wales· 1987-03-02Incorporated 1987-03-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for UNISYS HOLDINGS — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
39years
Since 1987-03-02
Active officers
2
23 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
244days
2027-05-15
Company details
ActiveType
Private Unlimited
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1987-03-02
Company no.
02104902
SIC codes
70100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-05-01
Next confirmation due2027-05-15
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Enigma, Wavendon Business Park, Milton Keynes, MK17 8LX, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
