M. M. & K. PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED
02103550 · Active · Ltd · 39 yrs · Coddenham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 14 days away. Confirmation statement is due 16 Sept 2026 (last filed 2 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
16 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
M. M. & K. PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED
02103550Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1987-02-25Incorporated 1987-02-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for M. M. & K. PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
39years
Since 1987-02-25
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
14days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
0days
2026-09-16
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1987-02-25
Company no.
02103550
SIC codes
74990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-09-02
Next confirmation due2026-09-16
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Paddock House Off School Road, Blacksmiths Lane, Coddenham, Ipswich, IP6 9TX, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
