NINETEEN THE MALL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02103107 · Active · Ltd · 39 yrs · Bromley Br1
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Nov 2026 (last filed 28 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
11 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NINETEEN THE MALL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02103107Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1987-02-24Incorporated 1987-02-24Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for NINETEEN THE MALL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
39years
Since 1987-02-24
Active officers
3
34 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
286days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
55days
2026-11-11
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1987-02-24
Company no.
02103107
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Unaudited Abridged)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2025-10-28
Next confirmation due2026-11-11
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Elizabeth Wheeler House 10th Floor, Elizabeth Wheeler House, 19 The Mall, Bromley Br1, BR1 1TT, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
