VIEWPOINT LIMITED
02091323 · Active · Ltd · 39 yrs · Southampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 8 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
8 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
VIEWPOINT LIMITED
02091323Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1987-01-20Incorporated 1987-01-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
