FIRSTGATE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02058431 · Active · Ltd · 39 yrs · Uxbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 May 2027 (last filed 25 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
9 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FIRSTGATE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02058431Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1986-09-25Incorporated 1986-09-25Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FIRSTGATE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
39years
Since 1986-09-25
Active officers
2
47 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
380days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
236days
2027-05-09
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1986-09-25
Company no.
02058431
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-04-25
Next confirmation due2027-05-09
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Rivermead 1 Oxford Road, Denham, Uxbridge, Buckinghamshire, UB9 4BF, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
