95 CLARENDON DRIVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02032570 · Active · Ltd · 40 yrs · Rustington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Apr 2027 (last filed 21 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
4 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
95 CLARENDON DRIVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02032570Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1986-06-30Incorporated 1986-06-30Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 95 CLARENDON DRIVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
40years
Since 1986-06-30
Active officers
3
15 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
446days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
175days
2027-04-04
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1986-06-30
Company no.
02032570
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-03-21
Next confirmation due2027-04-04
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
High Bank, 2 The Street, Rustington, West Sussex, BN16 3NX
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
