NATURALKEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02023835 · Active · Ltd · 40 yrs · Leatherhead
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 28 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
28 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NATURALKEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
02023835Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1986-05-29Incorporated 1986-05-29Health 82/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for NATURALKEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
40years
Since 1986-05-29
Active officers
3
21 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
475days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-08-28
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1986-05-29
Company no.
02023835
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-08-14
Next confirmation due2026-08-28
Company health score
82/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
2 Chartland House, Old Station Approach, Leatherhead, KT22 7TE, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
