WILDCROFT MANOR LIMITED
01922589 · Active · Ltd · 41 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 1 Feb 2027 (last filed 18 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WILDCROFT MANOR LIMITED
01922589Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1985-06-14Incorporated 1985-06-14Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for WILDCROFT MANOR LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
41years
Since 1985-06-14
Active officers
4
47 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
142days
2027-02-01
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1985-06-14
Company no.
01922589
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-01-18
Next confirmation due2027-02-01
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
206 Upper Richmond Road West, East Sheen, London, SW14 8AH, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
