FRASERS FB (UK) G LIMITED
01908590 · Active · Ltd · 41 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 22 May 2027 (last filed 8 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
22 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FRASERS FB (UK) G LIMITED
01908590Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1985-04-25Incorporated 1985-04-25Health 75/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FRASERS FB (UK) G LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
41years
Since 1985-04-25
Active officers
2
21 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
8
4 outstanding
Next accounts
287days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
248days
2027-05-22
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1985-04-25
Company no.
01908590
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2026-05-08
Next confirmation due2027-05-22
Company health score
75/ 100Steady
Broadly healthy with a few points to check.
Registered office
95 Cromwell Road, London, SW7 4DL, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
