ETONBROOK PROPERTIES PLC
01886355 · Dissolved · Plc · 41 yrs · Potters Bar
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ETONBROOK PROPERTIES PLC
01886355Dissolved· Plc· England Wales· 1985-02-14Incorporated 1985-02-14Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ETONBROOK PROPERTIES PLC — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
41years
Since 1985-02-14
Active officers
0
11 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
9
2 outstanding
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Plc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1985-02-14
Company no.
01886355
Ceased
2024-07-23
SIC codes
99999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2022-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Unicorn House, Station Close, Potters Bar, EN6 1TL, England
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

