LIONMILL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
01866801 · Active · Ltd · 41 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jan 2027 (last filed 31 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
14 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LIONMILL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
01866801Active· Ltd· England Wales· 1984-11-27Incorporated 1984-11-27Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LIONMILL MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
41years
Since 1984-11-27
Active officers
4
44 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
200days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
124days
2027-01-14
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
1984-11-27
Company no.
01866801
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-23(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2025-12-31
Next confirmation due2027-01-14
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
135 Bramley Road, London, N14 4UT, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
